Sammenlagt Rygge/Råde/Sarpsborg

Endelig liste (oppdatert 13.9.2020 kl. 17:45)

Kl. 3-5 (gavekort à kr 1500 gitt av Holstad Våpen AS)

RyggeRådeSarpsborgSum
1Daniel SørliHøland/Bjørkelangen56 (345)7 (346)1 (349)14 (1040, 60*)
2Mette Elisabeth FinnestadSøgne512 (344)3 (347)3 (345)18 (1036, 53*)
3Thomas BråthenHøland/Bjørkelangen58 (345)9 (345)2 (347)19 (1037, 51*)
4Åse Marit MyrvangHøland/Bjørkelangen54 (346)2 (348)15 (340)21 (1034, 45*)
5Jørand AasLunde53 (346)13 (343)6 (343)22 (1032, 40*)
6Tor-Arne SolbakkenRygge510 (345)12 (343)4 (344)26 (1032, 47*)
7Tor Harald LundSøgne518 (341)8 (346)5 (344)31 (1031, 43*)
8Giske Bach ØrmenRåde511 (345)5 (346)21 (337)37 (1028, 40*)
9Roar SandåsEnebakk520 (340)6 (346)18 (339)44 (1025, 45*)
10Thomas KrågtorpRåde522 (340)10 (343)12 (341)44 (1024, 37*)
11Pål Øyvind ØrmenRåde52 (346)18 (341)25 (337)45 (1024, 38*)
12Jan Håkon JørgensenRygge524 (339)14 (342)7 (342)45 (1023, 41*)
13Magnus BjerkeHøland/Bjørkelangen59 (345)28 (338)13 (341)50 (1024, 34*)
14Ingrid FinnestadSkjeberg521 (340)23 (340)9 (342)53 (1022, 32*)
15Glenn Tore S. GaustadTrøgstad57 (345)21 (340)27 (335)55 (1020, 41*)
16Lars BuggeOslo Østre513 (344)20 (341)26 (335)59 (1020, 35*)
17Øyvind BjerklundHolla516 (342)19 (341)24 (337)59 (1020, 32*)
18Øyvind HaugenUrskog514 (343)37 (334)11 (341)62 (1018, 38*)
19Roy LundBlaker527 (338)16 (342)20 (337)63 (1017, 35*)
20Marius BakkenMoss og Våler428 (338)25 (339)14 (340)67 (1017, 40*)
21Kjell Arild KleivkåsKristiansand og Omegn515 (343)36 (334)16 (340)67 (1017, 38*)
22Dag RasmussenNordstrand529 (337)31 (336)8 (342)68 (1015, 40*)
23Dag LienLøiten538 (334)17 (341)16 (340)71 (1015, 43*)
24Geir OmslandseterPorsgrunds336 (335)15 (342)21 (337)72 (1014, 31*)
25Helge NorbergOslo Østre533 (336)26 (339)23 (337)82 (1012, 25*)
26Henrik SandåsEnebakk523 (339)29 (337)30 (333)82 (1009, 37*)
27Stian Stafsberg KlyveOslo Østre419 (341)34 (336)33 (332)86 (1009, 33*)
28Øyvind NittebergHøland/Bjørkelangen537 (335)27 (338)32 (333)96 (1006, 28*)
29Sander FleischmannHøland/Bjørkelangen425 (339)42 (330)31 (333)98 (1002, 31*)
30Arne Erik NilsenRaumnes440 (332)39 (333)28 (335)107 (1000, 24*)
31Gunstein LauvrakNordstrand435 (335)33 (336)39 (327)107 (998, 27*)
32Jan Andre RunhovdeRygge551 (239)47 (239)10 (341)108 (819, 27*)
33Atle BakkenSiljan441 (331)31 (336)40 (326)112 (993, 25*)
34Ståle VillumstadSpydeberg553 (229)24 (339)36 (328)113 (896, 23*)
35Bjørn Roar HagavoldStjernen532 (336)49 (236)35 (331)116 (903, 25*)
36Roy SolendSpydeberg447 (326)54 (232)29 (335)130 (893, 25*)
37Sven Erik RustadKråkstad334 (336)60 (205)41 (326)135 (867, 16*)
38Bjarne Sigurd RamsjøSvinndal448 (326)46 (316)42 (320)136 (962, 23*)
39Gustav RoslandTørdal449 (323)57 (223)38 (328)144 (874, 15*)
40Egil Andre FinnestadSkjeberg443 (330)59 (217)48 (216)150 (763, 16*)
41Per Christian BergKråkstad454 (221)56 (225)47 (218)157 (664, 5*)
42Trond BerganJondalen51 (346)1 (349)- (-)- (695, 30*)
43Tommy JohansenHøland/Bjørkelangen55 (345)22 (340)- (-)- (685, 30*)
44Runar A. SørensenSpydeberg5- (-)11 (343)19 (338)- (681, 28*)
45Vanja Eirin RamstadDegernes4- (-)3 (347)34 (332)- (679, 26*)
46Ole Alexander UndhjemRåde530 (337)35 (335)- (-)- (672, 14*)
47Øyvind JohannessenFredrikstad517 (341)52 (235)- (-)- (576, 19*)
48Sten Morgan StangSarpsborg426 (338)- (-)44 (237)- (575, 21*)
49Karl R. HetlandSkedsmo546 (329)38 (333)- (-)- (662, 17*)
50Eirik KristiansenOslo Østre544 (329)40 (332)- (-)- (661, 18*)
51Espen GlosliDegernes4- (-)41 (331)46 (234)- (565, 16*)
52Edward MurrRygge442 (330)45 (319)- (-)- (649, 16*)
53Heidi PedersenFrogn og Drøbak350 (306)43 (328)- (-)- (634, 16*)
54Tore JohansenOslo Østre5- (-)48 (237)45 (236)- (473, 17*)
55Erik WikMoss og Våler439 (334)55 (231)- (-)- (565, 13*)
56May-Britt RadfordKongsvinger og Omegn452 (232)51 (235)- (-)- (467, 11*)
57Sigve Chrisander IversenOslo Østre5- (-)30 (337)- (-)- (337, 11*)
58Odd Arne SamdalNittedal431 (336)- (-)- (-)- (336, 11*)
59Vidar JuliussenFredrikstad5- (-)- (-)37 (328)- (328, 7*)
60Knut Inge BrændSpydeberg3- (-)- (-)43 (319)- (319, 5*)
61Sondre RavnangerOslo Østre5- (-)44 (326)- (-)- (326, 6*)
62Andreas LundeNittedal445 (329)- (-)- (-)- (329, 10*)
63Steffen S KristiansenRåde5- (-)49 (236)- (-)- (236, 9*)
64Amund IversenHobøl5- (-)53 (233)- (-)- (233, 7*)
65Hans BergFredrikstad3- (-)58 (223)- (-)- (223, 2*)

Kl. R/ER/J (gavekort à kr 1000 gitt av Holstad Våpen AS)

RyggeRådeSarpsborgSum
1Caroline Finnestad LundSøgneJ1 (350)1 (350)1 (350)3 (1050, 91*)
2Eirik StrømBlakerER1 (350)2 (350)1 (350)4 (1050, 90*)
3Amalie Mortensen TorbalOslo ØstreER2 (350)1 (350)3 (350)6 (1050, 82*)
4Anders Aas-HveemRyggeR3 (338)4 (337)1 (341)8 (1016, 25*)
5Gaute GrøterudSigdalJ3 (346)3 (348)2 (350)8 (1044, 75*)
6Kine Saksæther AndersenDegernesJ2 (348)5 (348)3 (349)10 (1045, 55*)
7Jan Elias BjørnsenPorsgrundsR6 (337)6 (334)2 (340)14 (1011, 26*)
8Julianne Skallerud BrekkeRådeJ6 (345)4 (348)4 (348)14 (1041, 65*)
9Simen Havik SamdalOslo ØstreR2 (340)3 (340)10 (326)15 (1006, 28*)
10Hans Petter Aas-HveemRyggeJ4 (346)6 (347)5 (348)15 (1041, 63*)
11Torjus LindelandOslo ØstreR1 (341)8 (333)7 (329)16 (1003, 29*)
12Mathilde Kindem SundsaasenSkiER5 (349)9 (348)2 (350)16 (1047, 72*)
13Elias RønnebergBlakerR4 (338)9 (332)4 (337)17 (1007, 23*)
14Charlotte F LundBlakerER3 (350)4 (349)11 (347)18 (1046, 69*)
15Henrik DuunRådeR5 (337)10 (326)5 (332)20 (995, 21*)
16Vetle Andreas Tollefsrød KubbeFrogn og DrøbakER8 (348)7 (348)5 (350)20 (1046, 69*)
17Jakob GleditschSkiJ7 (345)2 (349)12 (340)21 (1034, 50*)
18Elias FurunesDrangedalER5 (349)8 (348)8 (348)21 (1045, 75*)
19Odin Williksen AfdalSkiJ8 (344)7 (344)6 (348)21 (1036, 51*)
20Heine KleivkåsKristiansand og OmegnER10 (347)4 (349)13 (344)27 (1040, 54*)
21Henrik Meum StormoRyggeJ5 (345)15 (335)7 (342)27 (1022, 51*)
22Syver LundeDegernesR8 (330)12 (325)9 (327)29 (982, 17*)
23Nicholas NorgårdRådeJ10 (344)9 (342)10 (341)29 (1027, 43*)
24Adrian GjerstadDegernesR9 (330)7 (333)14 (323)30 (986, 22*)
25Hans Robert GaarderOslo ØstreJ13 (341)10 (341)9 (341)32 (1023, 42*)
26Ida Ulberg HagavoldStjernenER17 (341)10 (348)7 (349)34 (1038, 41*)
27Geir Arne BjørnsenPorsgrundsR13 (313)13 (324)8 (329)34 (966, 18*)
28Kristian Leret HauganBlakerR10 (327)11 (325)13 (323)34 (975, 19*)
29Emma Helene HeiaasSkiER11 (347)12 (346)14 (344)37 (1037, 49*)
30Mina FleischmannHøland/BjørkelangenJ17 (337)14 (337)11 (340)42 (1014, 34*)
31Fredrik BergRiflen/SkogerJ12 (342)13 (337)17 (333)42 (1012, 41*)
32Emilie Byni MolvigRyggeR14 (312)17 (271)12 (324)43 (907, 18*)
33Sander N. H. VampliMoss og VålerER14 (343)15 (342)17 (342)46 (1027, 51*)
34Markus SolendSpydebergJ14 (339)18 (329)15 (335)47 (1003, 33*)
35Simen SanneOslo ØstreJ16 (338)17 (331)14 (336)47 (1005, 29*)
36Kristian Ystgaard OswaldRyggeER15 (343)16 (340)18 (340)49 (1023, 35*)
37Martin BergRiflen/SkogerR17 (305)15 (319)17 (288)49 (912, 10*)
38Andrea SolendSpydebergER21 (327)18 (336)12 (344)51 (1007, 43*)
39Erlend Sørlie HoelUrskogJ21 (330)16 (335)16 (334)53 (999, 29*)
40Sigrid B.S. HoelUrskogJ19 (333)19 (326)18 (329)56 (988, 25*)
41Julia Horsfjord LassenOslo ØstreER20 (332)20 (331)20 (333)60 (996, 24*)
42Silje Malene FredriksenDegernesR- (-)2 (342)3 (340)- (682, 26*)
43Dagrun Laugerud SkaugJondalenER7 (348)3 (350)- (-)- (698, 49*)
44Eskil GrøterudSigdalER3 (350)- (-)9 (348)- (698, 47*)
45Elin Jeanette LauritsenMoss og VålerR7 (332)5 (334)- (-)- (666, 14*)
46Jenny Olsen EkFredrikstadER- (-)11 (347)4 (350)- (697, 47*)
47Eirik Mahle GisleAskerER9 (347)6 (349)- (-)- (696, 37*)
48Annbjørg Laugerud SkaugJondalenJ8 (344)8 (343)- (-)- (687, 39*)
49Kristoffer MarvikSemR16 (306)1 (345)- (-)- (651, 17*)
50Mathias Klopp NorshusSemER- (-)13 (345)10 (348)- (693, 39*)
51Adam HolmqvistSkiJ11 (344)12 (338)- (-)- (682, 18*)
52Magnus StrømAasR12 (318)- (-)11 (325)- (643, 15*)
53Eirik GleditschSkiR11 (324)14 (324)- (-)- (648, 12*)
54Ole Marius IngeborgrudRaumnesER12 (344)14 (344)- (-)- (688, 30*)
55Nelia Johanne KvarmeAasJ18 (336)11 (338)- (-)- (674, 21*)
56Kristoffer StangMoss og VålerR15 (309)- (-)15 (314)- (623, 7*)
57Tuva MelukenBlakerER- (-)17 (338)15 (344)- (682, 25*)
58Knut Emil Tollefsrød KubberødFrogn og DrøbakR- (-)16 (302)16 (301)- (603, 3*)
59Thea Cecilie StangMoss og VålerER18 (340)- (-)15 (344)- (684, 20*)
60Magnus DahlNøtterøJ15 (338)- (-)19 (232)- (570, 20*)
61Balder H. JensenMoss og VålerER16 (342)19 (334)- (-)- (676, 25*)
62Mathias GranhusAasER19 (337)21 (292)- (-)- (629, 13*)
63Emil SvärdSkjebergER- (-)- (-)6 (349)- (349, 22*)
64Torkild KvarmeAasR- (-)- (-)6 (331)- (331, 9*)
65Kaja Elise HyllestadDegernesJ- (-)- (-)8 (341)- (341, 18*)
66Andreas KureAasER13 (344)- (-)- (-)- (344, 10*)
67Joakim Grambo TangenDegernesJ- (-)- (-)13 (339)- (339, 8*)
68Niklas Mareno HyllestadDegernesER- (-)- (-)19 (335)- (335, 11*)
69Eirill Ulberg HagavoldStjernenJ20 (332)- (-)- (-)- (332, 8*)
70Kristine KvarmeAasER- (-)- (-)21 (321)- (321, 9*)
71Kristian Bratli ØstadRyggeJ22 (310)- (-)- (-)- (310, 8*)

Kl. V55/V65/V73 (gavekort à kr 1000 gitt av Holstad Våpen AS)

RyggeRådeSarpsborgSum
1Odd KolsrudBegnadalenV731 (350)1 (350)1 (350)3 (1050, 96*)
2Jan Håkon HenselFrogn og DrøbakV553 (345)2 (347)1 (346)6 (1038, 39*)
3Harald BuuerSpydebergV653 (349)1 (349)3 (349)7 (1047, 68*)
4Arvid MeekSkarpskyttenV651 (349)2 (349)6 (347)9 (1045, 79*)
5Ivar FjeldbergAskerV556 (342)1 (348)2 (345)9 (1035, 52*)
6Harald EnglundSøgneV735 (349)2 (350)2 (350)9 (1049, 82*)
7Vidar OmslandseterPorsgrundsV655 (348)4 (348)1 (350)10 (1046, 64*)
8Kurt Arne BerglundFrogn og DrøbakV732 (350)7 (349)3 (350)12 (1049, 80*)
9Erik JødahlBlakerV737 (348)3 (350)5 (350)15 (1048, 71*)
10Torfinn GaustadTrøgstadV554 (343)5 (342)6 (341)15 (1026, 43*)
11Gunnar OrreAskerV657 (347)4 (348)5 (348)16 (1043, 61*)
12Kjell A HjortnæsAskerV652 (349)4 (348)11 (346)17 (1043, 63*)
13Knut DrognesRaumnesV559 (341)3 (343)5 (341)17 (1025, 51*)
14Per Torleiv TveitenBykleV654 (348)7 (347)6 (347)17 (1042, 68*)
15Gunnar AmundsenTorsnesV736 (349)4 (350)8 (349)18 (1048, 72*)
16Per Kristian AasLundeV552 (345)11 (337)7 (340)20 (1022, 40*)
17Arne GrøttingOslo ØstreV5511 (340)8 (341)3 (345)22 (1026, 39*)
18Jan Vidar LundtveitDrangedalV5512 (338)7 (342)4 (343)23 (1023, 32*)
19Christer MalmOslo ØstreV551 (347)12 (337)11 (339)24 (1023, 36*)
20Arne AndersrødSkjebergV659 (346)12 (342)4 (349)25 (1037, 50*)
21Hans HeerEidsbergV734 (350)11 (347)11 (348)26 (1045, 58*)
22Odd Petter NytheFrogn og DrøbakV555 (343)6 (342)16 (243)27 (928, 29*)
23Arne PalerudDrangedalV658 (347)8 (347)12 (345)28 (1039, 46*)
24Johan Martin SyversenEidsbergV7311 (346)6 (349)12 (348)29 (1043, 68*)
25Thor HøgsveenPorsgrundsV6510 (346)11 (346)8 (347)29 (1039, 49*)
26May Lise AasBolkesjøV5514 (338)4 (343)13 (337)31 (1018, 30*)
27Niklaus HaugrønningBynesetV7314 (344)8 (349)9 (349)31 (1042, 62*)
28Einar HagemoBynesetV5510 (341)9 (341)12 (339)31 (1021, 27*)
29Harald JensenLyngdalV7318 (249)10 (348)4 (350)32 (947, 66*)
30Kåre StrømBlakerV7315 (343)5 (350)15 (347)35 (1040, 53*)
31Johnny HelgesenSkjebergV5516 (334)10 (339)9 (339)35 (1012, 32*)
32Arild KarlsenSpydebergV6512 (241)13 (243)10 (347)35 (831, 28*)
33Jan JansenBuer/kornsjøV558 (342)20 (240)10 (339)38 (921, 23*)
34Gunnar Torstein OlsenLøveidV7312 (346)12 (347)18 (345)42 (1038, 52*)
35John FlatbyBlakerV7313 (345)13 (345)19 (342)45 (1032, 38*)
36Arne MyråsEidsbergV7316 (341)16 (343)16 (347)48 (1031, 42*)
37Svein H. MyhreTyristrandV7319 (247)21 (248)10 (348)50 (843, 52*)
38Jan Erik HystadSkjebergV5513 (338)22 (234)15 (331)50 (903, 22*)
39Robert LarsenRådeV7320 (247)20 (249)14 (347)54 (843, 46*)
40Sven IdlandSemV65- (-)3 (349)2 (349)- (698, 44*)
41Inge HoffMoss og VålerV656 (348)10 (346)- (-)- (694, 39*)
42Ivar LiseterSkiV73- (-)9 (349)7 (349)- (698, 54*)
43Hans-Kristian MørkSkiptvetV6511 (345)9 (347)- (-)- (692, 29*)
44Øystein MoræusBuer/kornsjøV6513 (240)- (-)9 (347)- (587, 25*)
45Arild JønssonTorsnesV55- (-)15 (243)8 (340)- (583, 13*)
46Øivind Otto PaulsenFredrikstadV739 (347)14 (345)- (-)- (692, 26*)
47Rune SolbergKongsvinger og OmegnV557 (342)17 (241)- (-)- (583, 17*)
48Jan EkstrømSemV739 (347)- (-)17 (345)- (692, 37*)
49Sverre FevangSemV73- (-)18 (337)13 (347)- (684, 44*)
50Svein RustbakkenLøveidV55- (-)13 (330)18 (230)- (560, 11*)
51Ove JohansenVestre TotenV5517 (236)14 (244)- (-)- (480, 13*)
52Espen KirkesætherNøtterøV55- (-)18 (241)14 (334)- (575, 12*)
53Kay PettersenFrogn og DrøbakV5518 (232)19 (240)- (-)- (472, 13*)
54Jon Arne EieKråkstadV73- (-)17 (339)21 (340)- (679, 22*)
55Kai Gunnar StenbeckFredrikstadV55- (-)21 (236)17 (241)- (477, 13*)
56Arne HansenSemV73- (-)19 (336)22 (237)- (573, 11*)
57Jan-Erik Tveten IsaksenMoss og VålerV733 (350)- (-)- (-)- (350, 22*)
58Steinar A. HaakafossSkjebergV73- (-)- (-)5 (350)- (350, 23*)
59Per Arne TollerudHobølV737 (348)- (-)- (-)- (348, 21*)
60Kåre ThømtMoss og VålerV73- (-)15 (344)- (-)- (344, 10*)
61Per Einar LundeNittedalV5515 (337)- (-)- (-)- (337, 7*)
62Øyvind DramstadSkiptvetV55- (-)16 (242)- (-)- (242, 2*)
63Anne-Lise GleditschSkiV7317 (321)- (-)- (-)- (321, 5*)
64Oddvar AndersenSarpsborgV73- (-)- (-)20 (340)- (340, 17*)
65Jan-Erik FossØstre BærumV73- (-)22 (244)- (-)- (244, 9*)
66Thorleif TeglerSarpsborgV73- (-)- (-)23 (235)- (235, 6*)
67Johan GarmoRyggeV73- (-)23 (235)- (-)- (235, 4*)